Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

CAMP TGF LEADERBOARDS


9-12 GRADE

40 YD DASH

  1. Keion Purdue (RANCHVIEW HS SR) - 4.56
  2. Vyron Hambric jr (Princeton HS FR) - 4.68
  3. ELIJAH KENDRICK (NEWMANN SMITH HS  JR) - 4.72
  4. Arkeith Brown Jr (ROCKHILL HS SOPH) - 4.78
  5. Joseph Rolland (Wills Point HS FR) - 4.87
  6. Jonathan Moreno (R.L TURNER HS FR)  - 4.91
  7. Cason Cross (Hebron HS Soph) - 4.94
  8. Carlos Walden (RANCHVIEW HS SOPH) - 4.98
  9. TRE PITRE (HUTTO HS sOPH) - 5.09
  10. Devin Boren (jonesboro HS JR) - 5.41
  11. Michael Pogue (LAKE DALLAS HS  FR ) - 7.2

PRO AGILITY SHUTTLE

  1. Arkeith Brown Jr (ROCKHILL HS SOPH) - 4.31
  2. Cason Cross (Hebron HS Soph) - 4.31
  3. Keion Purdue (RANCHVIEW HS sR ) - 4.33
  4. Carlos Walden (RANCHVIEW HS SOPH) - 4.38
  5. Devin Boren (Jonesboro HS Jr) - 4.5
  6. Vyron Hambric jr (Princeton HS FR) - 4.56
  7. ELIJAH KENDRICK (NEWMANN SMITH HS JR) - 4.58
  8. Joseph Rolland (Wills Point HS FR) - 4.69
  9. Jonathan Moreno (R.L TURNER HS FR) - 4.62
  10. TRE PITRE (HUTTO HS SOPH) - 5.0
  11. Michael Pogue (LAKE DALLAS HS FR ) - 6.01

BROAD JUMP

  1. Keion Purdue (RANCHVIEW HS sR ) - 9ft 7in
  2. ELIJAH KENDRICK (NEWMANN SMITH HS JR) - 9ft 4in
  3. Arkeith Brown Jr (ROCKHILL HS SOPH) - 9ft 4in
  4. Vyron Hambric jr (Princeton HS FR) - 9ft 1in
  5. Joseph Rolland (Wills Point HS FR) - 9ft
  6. Devin Boren  (Jonesboro Hs JR) - 8ft 8in
  7. TRE PITRE (HUTTO HS SOPH) - 8FT 8IN
  8. Carlos Walden (RANCHVIEW HS SOPH) - 8ft 1in
  9. Cason Cross (Hebron HS Soph) - 8ft 1in
  10. Jonathan Moreno (R.L TURNER HS FR) - 7ft 11in
  11. Michael Pogue (LAKE DALLAS HS FR ) - 5ft 10in


6-8 GRADE

40 YD DASH

  1. Tyler Gottschalk (Cele ms 8th) - 4.8
  2. William Charles (Meridan Ms 8th) - 4.9
  3. Ian Garcia (LAKE DALLAS MS 8th) - 5.0
  4. Jemarcus Seawood (Hutto MS 8th) - 5.1
  5. Jayden Hambric (Southard MS 7th) - 5.19
  6. Amaree Brown (HAYS MS  8TH ) - 5.31
  7. JAYDEN TYLER (BLALACK MS 8TH) - 5.37
  8. Jeremiah Hambric (Southard MS 6th) - 5.35
  9. Anson Gonzales (Cele Ms 8th) - 5.2
  10. Braxton Sheppard (Farley Ms 6th) - 5.3
  11. Daniel Romero (Uplift Williams Prep 8th) - 5.66
  12. Addison Wright (Briesemeister Ms 8th) - 5.9
  13. Aaron Jones (Arbor Creek MS 6th) - 5.93
  14. CALVIN SHELTON (BLALACK MS 8TH) - 6.0
  15. Tiber Mattson (Farley MS 6th) - 6.1
  16. CHRISTIAN MORENO (BLALACK MS 8TH) - 6.40
  17. Kameron ANderson (Strike MS 6th) - 6.97
  18. daevon Harris (Blalack MS 8th) - 7.0
  19. Mario Johnson (Briesemeister Ms 6th) - 7.0
  20. Jordan Canedo (Blalack MS 8th) - 7.47
  21. Christian Eure (Briesemeister Ms 6th) - 8.0

PRO AGILITY SHUTTLE

  1. Tyler Gottschalk (Cele ms 8th) - 4.0
  2. Braxton Sheppard (Farley Ms 6th) - 4.1
  3. William Charles (Meridan Ms 8th) - 4.2
  4. Jemarcus Seawood (Hutto MS 8th) - 4.3
  5. Addison Wright (Briesemeister Ms 8th) - 4.5
  6. Ian Garcia (LAKE DALLAS MS 8th) - 4.6
  7. Anson Gonzales (Cele Ms 8th) - 4.6
  8. Tiber Mattson (Farley MS 6th) - 4.6 
  9. Amaree Brown (HAYS MS 8TH ) - 4.79
  10. Jayden Hambric (Southard MS 7th) - 4.78
  11. Daniel Romero (Uplift Williams Prep 8th) - 4.88
  12. Jeremiah Hambric (Southard MS 6th) - 4.94
  13. JAYDEN TYLER (BLALACK MS 8TH) - 4.98
  14. Mario Johnson (Briesemeister Ms 6th) - 5.0
  15. Aaron Jones (Arbor Creek MS 6th) - 5.13
  16. CALVIN SHELTON (BLALACK MS 8TH) - 5.24
  17. daevon Harris (Blalack MS 8th) - 5.5
  18. CHRISTIAN MORENO (BLALACK MS 8TH) - 5.61
  19. Kameron ANderson (Strike MS 6th) - 6.07
  20. Jordan Canedo (Blalack MS 8th) - 6.10
  21. Christian Eure (Briesemeister Ms 6th) - 6.8

BROAD JUMP

  1. Tyler Gottschalk (Cele ms 8th) - 8ft 11in
  2. Amaree Brown (HAYS MS 8TH ) - 8ft 7in
  3. Jayden Hambric (Southard MS 7th) - 8ft
  4. William Charles (Meridan Ms 8th) - 7ft 9in
  5. Jeremiah Hambric (Southard MS 6th) - 7ft 7in
  6. JAYDEN TYLER (BLALACK MS 8TH) - 7FT 4IN
  7. Anson Gonzales (Cele Ms 8th) - 7ft 1in
  8. Daniel Romero (Uplift Williams Prep 8th) - 6ft 11in
  9. Aaron Jones (Arbor Creek MS 6th) - 6ft 11in
  10. Jemarcus Seawood (Hutto MS 8th) - 6ft 9in
  11. CALVIN SHELTON (BLALACK MS 8TH) - 6FT 6IN
  12. Braxton Sheppard (Farley Ms 6th) - 6ft 6in
  13. ian Garcia (Lake Dallas ms 8th) - 6ft 3in
  14. Tiber Mattson (Farley MS 6th) - 6ft 3in
  15. CHRISTIAN MORENO (BLALACK MS 8TH) - 6FT 1IN
  16. Addison Wright (Briesemeister Ms 8th) - 6ft 
  17. Daevon Harris (Blalack ms 8th) - 5ft 5in
  18. Mario Johnson (Briesemeister Ms 6th) - 5ft 1in
  19. Kameron ANderson (Striker MS 6th) - 4ft 10in
  20. Jordan Canedo (Blalack MS 8th) - 4ft 5in
  21. Christian Eure (Briesemeister Ms 6th) - 4ft 3in


super genius

40 YD DASH

  1. James Johnson (Patlane 3rd) - 6.0
  2. Logan Lobarinas (Rasor 5th) - 6.12
  3. Dequince Davis (TX Charter 4th) - 6.3
  4. Hayden Mcbride (Marion 5th) - 6.43
  5. Ivan Khurgin (Boon 5th) - 6.47
  6. Zeke Sanders (Vaughan 5th) - 6.75
  7. Tristan Jordan (Paloma Creek  5th) - 6.94

PRO AGILITY SHUTTLE

  1. James Johnson (Patlane 3rd) - 4.5
  2. Dequince Davis (TX Charter 4th) - 4.5
  3. Hayden Mcbride (Marion 5th) - 5.16
  4. Logan Lobarinas (Rasor 5th) - 5.28
  5. Tristan Jordan (Paloma Creek 5th) - 5.59
  6. Zeke Sanders (Vaughan 5th) - 5.81
  7. Ivan Khurgin (Boon 5th) - 6.10

BROAD JUMP

  1. Logan Lobarinas (Rasor 5th) - 5ft 11in
  2. Hayden Mcbride (Marion 5th) - 5ft 11in
  3. James Johnson (Patlane 3rd) 5ft 8in
  4. Dequince Davis (TX Charter 4th) - 5ft 4in
  5. Zeke Sanders (Vaughan 5th) - 5ft 3in
  6. Ivan Khurgin (Boon 5th) - 4ft 10in
  7. Tristan Jordan (Paloma Creek 5th) - 4ft 5in

CAMP TGF 

JUNE 27TH

Featuring Coach/Motivational Speaker Richard Porche

REGISTER HERE

CAMP TGF 

JUNE 6TH

Featuring Former A&M Kingsville RB Greg Pitre

REGISTER HERE